Nicki Minaj - Studio Discography [2010 - 2014] [ALAC]

Torrent Details

Nicki Minaj - Studio Discography [2010 - 2014] [ALAC]

NAME
Nicki Minaj - Studio Discography [2010 - 2014] [ALAC].torrent
CATEGORY
Music
INFOHASH
88f41cca1590e0870d6da603e65730c904d2d6db
SIZE
1.6 GB in 69 files
ADDED
Uploaded on 03-05-2016 by our crawler pet called "Spidey".
SWARM
5 seeders & 0 peers
RATING
No votes yet.

Please login to vote for this torrent.
Loading...


Description

Nicki Minaj - Studio Discography [2010 - 2014] [ALAC]



Background Information


Birth Name: Onika Tanya Maraj
Born: December 8, 1982, Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago
Origin: Queens, New York, U.S.
Genres: Hip-Hop, Pop
Occupation(s): Rapper, Singer, Songwriter
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 2007 - Present
Labels: Young Money, Cash Money, Republic
Associated acts: Chris Brown, David Guetta, Lil Wayne, Meek Mill


Website

mypinkfriday.com

Discussion

Comments 0

Post Your Comment

Files in this torrent

FILENAMESIZE
Folder Icon.ico264.1 KB
Nicki Minaj.jpg426.8 KB
Uploaded by [Pirate Shovon].txt10 B
[2010] - Pink Friday/01 - I'm The Best.m4a27.7 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/02 - Roman's Revenge (feat. Eminem).m4a33.2 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/03 - Did it On'em.m4a23 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/04 - Right Thru Me.m4a28.7 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/05 - Fly (feat. Rihanna).m4a25.8 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/06 - Save Me.m4a19.3 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/07 - Moment 4 Life (feat. Drake).m4a33.2 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/08 - Check It Out (feat. Will.I.Am).m4a27.2 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/09 - Blazin (feat. Kanye West).m4a39.5 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/10 - Here I Am.m4a21.9 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/11 - Dear Old Nicki.m4a27.4 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/12 - Your Love.m4a26.3 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/13 - Last Chance (feat. Natasha Bendingfield).m4a27.5 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/14 - Super Bass.m4a26 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/15 - Blow Ya Mind.m4a26.5 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/16 - Muny.m4a27.1 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/17 - Wave Ya Hand.m4a24 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/18 - Catch Me.m4a28.6 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/19 - Girls Fall Like Dominoes.m4a29.5 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/20 - Bedrock (feat. Llyod, and Young Money).m4a35.7 MB
[2010] - Pink Friday/Cover.jpg37.6 KB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/01 - Roman Holiday.m4a27.4 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/02 - Come On A Cone.m4a21.9 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/03 - I Am Your Leader Feat Cam ron & Rick Ross.m4a22 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/04 - Beez In The Trap Feat 2 Chainz.m4a29.6 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/05 - HOV Lane.m4a23.1 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/06 - Roman Reloaded Feat Lil Wayne.m4a23.3 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/07 - Champion Feat Nas - Drake - Young Jeezy.m4a36.8 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/08 - Right By My Side Feat Chris Brown.m4a31 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/09 - Sex In the Lounge Feat Lil Wayne - Bobby V.m4a24.6 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/10 - Starships.m4a28.3 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/11 - Pound The Alarm.m4a26.8 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/12 - Whip It.m4a24.8 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/13 - Automatic.m4a25.7 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/14 - Beautiful Sinner.m4a26.1 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/15 - Marilyn Monroe.m4a24.6 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/16 - Young Forever.m4a22.4 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/17 - Fire Burns.m4a20.4 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/18 - Gun Shot Feat Beenie Man.m4a33.7 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/19 - Stupid Hoe.m4a21.3 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/20 - Turn me on.m4a24.6 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/21 - Va va voom.m4a23.6 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/22 - Masquerade.m4a28.4 MB
[2012] - Pink Friday Roman Reloaded/Cover.jpg122.6 KB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/01 - All Things Go.m4a23.2 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/02 - I Lied.m4a28.3 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/03 - The Crying Game.m4a25.6 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/04 - Get On Your Knees (feat. Ariana Grande).m4a24.9 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/05 - Feeling Myself (feat. Beyonce).m4a23.7 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/06 - Only (feat. Drake, Lil Wayne & Chris Brown).m4a32.9 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/07 - Want Some More.m4a23.3 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/08 - Four Door Aventador.m4a17.4 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/09 - Favorite (feat. Jeremih).m4a22.2 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/10 - Buy a Heart (feat. Meek Mill).m4a23.1 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/11 - Trini Dem Girls (feat. Lunchmoney Lewis).m4a21.1 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/12 - Anaconda.m4a18.3 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/13 - The Night Is Still Young.m4a28.7 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/14 - Pills and Potions.m4a30.4 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/15 - Bed of Lies (feat. Skylar Grey).m4a27 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/16 - Grand Piano.m4a23.4 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/17 - Big Daddy (feat. Meek Mill).m4a22.7 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/18 - Shanghai.m4a23.7 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/19 - Win Again.m4a27.8 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/20 - Mona Lisa.m4a20.4 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/21 - Put You In a Room.m4a19.2 MB
[2014] - The Pinkprint/Cover.jpg78 KB
.